Top 10 Title Visits

10 Top TitlesViews
Proceedings 2016: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects527

Total Visits Per Month

July 2018August 2018September 2018October 2018November 2018December 2018January 2019
Proceedings 2016: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects29172418111612

Total File Downloads Per Month

July 2018August 2018September 2018October 2018November 2018December 2018January 2019
Gibson.pdf53319947236441
Matheswaran.pdf3112018111314
Tran.pdf1421718131711
2016_GRASP_Proceedings_v.12.pdf26917141464
Richardson.pdf3552914033
Huynh.pdf361309141
Reyes.pdf3922112022
Moulod_Hwang.pdf140811121513
Kruger-Partridge.pdf70151412167
Bhandari.pdf13171591211

Top country views

CountryViews
United States427
United Kingdom3
Switzerland2
Germany1
Spain1
France1
India1
South Korea1
Ukraine1

Top cities views

Views
Wichita407
Wilmington5
Woodbridge4
Newcastle2
Alexandria1
Barcelona1
Gainesville1
Houston1
Indianapolis1
Macon1