Top 10 Title Visits

10 Top TitlesViews
Proceedings 2016: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects583

Total Visits Per Month

December 2018January 2019February 2019March 2019April 2019May 2019June 2019
Proceedings 2016: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects16238111484

Total File Downloads Per Month

December 2018January 2019February 2019March 2019April 2019May 2019June 2019
Gibson.pdf64118174250226266237
Moulod_Hwang.pdf15171316171413
Matheswaran.pdf1321141716129
Tran.pdf171711141788
Bhandari.pdf1215121414711
Avanessian.pdf14121118889
Kruger-Partridge.pdf16141118934
Kotsch.pdf187180716
2016_GRASP_Proceedings_v.12.pdf612628315
Richardson.pdf37671121

Top country views

CountryViews
United States481
United Kingdom5
Switzerland2
Germany1
Spain1
France1
India1
South Korea1
Ukraine1

Top cities views

Views
Wichita457
Wilmington5
Woodbridge4
Alexandria3
Houston3
Newcastle2
Ann Arbor1
Barcelona1
Cambridge1
Gainesville1