Top 10 Title Visits

10 Top TitlesViews
Proceedings: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects316

Total Visits Per Month

July 2017August 2017September 2017October 2017November 2017December 2017January 2018
Proceedings: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects158141525126

Total File Downloads Per Month

July 2017August 2017September 2017October 2017November 2017December 2017January 2018
Gibson.pdf16318978813322
Richardson.pdf18515454
Bhandari.pdf06710751
Karuppiah.pdf4982312
Eimanzadeh.pdf41210381
Natarajan.pdf12720210
Gossett.pdf4251741
Usta.pdf11111440
Huynh.pdf10130232
Shogren.pdf5210921

Top country views

CountryViews
United States223
Spain1
France1
India1
South Korea1

Top cities views

Views
Wichita219
Barcelona1
Gainesville1
Macon1
Madras1
Woodbridge1