Top 10 Title Visits

10 Top TitlesViews
Proceedings 2016: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects551

Total Visits Per Month

September 2018October 2018November 2018December 2018January 2019February 2019March 2019
Proceedings 2016: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects241811162385

Total File Downloads Per Month

September 2018October 2018November 2018December 2018January 2019February 2019March 2019
Gibson.pdf99472364118174152
Matheswaran.pdf20181113211412
Tran.pdf1718131717118
Kruger-Partridge.pdf15141216141112
Moulod_Hwang.pdf8111215171310
Avanessian.pdf7111214121111
Bhandari.pdf71591215128
2016_GRASP_Proceedings_v.12.pdf17141461262
Richardson.pdf291403766
Kotsch.pdf1510618714

Top country views

CountryViews
United States451
United Kingdom3
Switzerland2
Germany1
Spain1
France1
India1
South Korea1
Ukraine1

Top cities views

Views
Wichita428
Wilmington5
Woodbridge4
Houston3
Newcastle2
Alexandria1
Ann Arbor1
Barcelona1
Gainesville1
Indianapolis1