Top 10 Title Visits

10 Top TitlesViews
Proceedings: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects484

Total Visits Per Month

April 2018May 2018June 2018July 2018August 2018September 2018October 2018
Proceedings: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects15211129172414

Total File Downloads Per Month

April 2018May 2018June 2018July 2018August 2018September 2018October 2018
Gibson.pdf47323353319933
Richardson.pdf133163552913
Huynh.pdf3510361308
2016_GRASP_Proceedings_v.12.pdf0157269178
Matheswaran.pdf9553112010
Alfrisany.pdf1149257205
Reyes.pdf207392219
Beckman.pdf2192102210
Gossett.pdf433241226
Shogren.pdf0210211216

Top country views

CountryViews
United States384
United Kingdom3
Switzerland2
Germany1
Spain1
France1
India1
South Korea1
Ukraine1

Top cities views

Views
Wichita370
Newcastle2
Woodbridge2
Alexandria1
Barcelona1
Gainesville1
Houston1
Indianapolis1
Macon1
Madras1