Top 10 Title Visits

10 Top TitlesViews
Proceedings: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects361

Total Visits Per Month

October 2017November 2017December 2017January 2018February 2018March 2018April 2018
Proceedings: 12th Annual Symposium on Graduate Research and Scholarly Projects152512823128

Total File Downloads Per Month

October 2017November 2017December 2017January 2018February 2018March 2018April 2018
Gibson.pdf78813342572530
Richardson.pdf545451211
Bhandari.pdf10751955
Kruger-Partridge.pdf3532674
Guidry.pdf1273746
Usta.pdf11441521
Gossett.pdf1744230
Huynh.pdf0234921
Alfrisany.pdf0352245
Chandana.pdf0344530

Top country views

CountryViews
United States267
Germany1
Spain1
France1
India1
South Korea1

Top cities views

Views
Wichita263
Barcelona1
Gainesville1
Macon1
Madras1
Nürnberg1
Woodbridge1